Чемпионат мира по футболу 2022 в Катаре

Группа A
  • Группа AЭль-Байт
    20.11
    22:00
    Катар
    Эквадор
    0
    2
  • Группа AЭль-Тумама
    21.11
    22:00
    Сенегал
    Нидерланды
    0
    2
  • Группа AЭль-Тумама
    25.11
    19:00
    Катар
    Сенегал
    1
    3
  • Группа AХалифа Интернейшнл
    25.11
    22:00
    Нидерланды
    Эквадор
    1
    1
  • Группа AХалифа Интернейшнл
    29.11
    21:00
    Эквадор
    Сенегал
    1
    2
  • Группа AЭль-Байт
    29.11
    21:00
    Нидерланды
    Катар
    2
    0
  • Группа B
  • Группа BХалифа Интернейшнл
    21.11
    19:00
    Англия
    Иран
    6
    2
  • Группа BАхмед бин Али
    22.11
    01:00
    США
    Уэльс
    1
    1
  • Группа BАхмед бин Али
    25.11
    16:00
    Уэльс
    Иран
    0
    2
  • Группа BЭль-Байт
    26.11
    01:00
    Англия
    США
    0
    0
  • Группа BАхмед бин Али
    30.11
    01:00
    Уэльс
    Англия
    0
    3
  • Группа BЭль-Тумама
    30.11
    01:00
    Иран
    США
    0
    1
  • Группа C
  • Группа CЛусаил Айконик
    22.11
    16:00
    Аргентина
    Саудовская Аравия
    1
    2
  • Группа CСтадион 974
    22.11
    22:00
    Мексика
    Польша
    0
    0
  • Группа CЭдьюкейшн Сити
    26.11
    19:00
    Польша
    Саудовская Аравия
    2
    0
  • Группа CЛусаил Айконик
    27.11
    01:00
    Аргентина
    Мексика
    2
    0
  • Группа CСтадион 974
    01.12
    01:00
    Польша
    Аргентина
    0
    2
  • Группа CЛусаил Айконик
    01.12
    01:00
    Саудовская Аравия
    Мексика
    1
    2
  • Группа D
  • Группа DЭдьюкейшн Сити
    22.11
    19:00
    Дания
    Тунис
    0
    0
  • Группа DЭль-Джануб
    23.11
    01:00
    Франция
    Австралия
    4
    1
  • Группа DЭль-Джануб
    26.11
    16:00
    Тунис
    Австралия
    0
    1
  • Группа DСтадион 974
    26.11
    22:00
    Франция
    Дания
    2
    1
  • Группа DЭль-Джануб
    30.11
    21:00
    Австралия
    Дания
    1
    0
  • Группа DЭдьюкейшн Сити
    30.11
    21:00
    Тунис
    Франция
    1
    0
  • Группа E
  • Группа EХалифа Интернейшнл
    23.11
    19:00
    Германия
    Япония
    1
    2
  • Группа EЭль-Тумама
    23.11
    22:00
    Испания
    Коста-Рика
    7
    0
  • Группа EАхмед бин Али
    27.11
    16:00
    Япония
    Коста-Рика
    0
    1
  • Группа EЭль-Байт
    28.11
    01:00
    Испания
    Германия
    1
    1
  • Группа EЭль-Байт
    02.12
    01:00
    Коста-Рика
    Германия
    2
    4
  • Группа EХалифа Интернейшнл
    02.12
    01:00
    Япония
    Испания
    2
    1
  • Группа F
  • Группа FЭль-Байт
    23.11
    16:00
    Марокко
    Хорватия
    0
    0
  • Группа FАхмед бин Али
    24.11
    01:00
    Бельгия
    Канада
    1
    0
  • Группа FЭль-Тумама
    27.11
    19:00
    Бельгия
    Марокко
    0
    2
  • Группа FХалифа Интернейшнл
    27.11
    22:00
    Хорватия
    Канада
    4
    1
  • Группа FАхмед бин Али
    01.12
    21:00
    Хорватия
    Бельгия
    0
    0
  • Группа FЭль-Тумама
    01.12
    21:00
    Канада
    Марокко
    1
    2
  • Группа G
  • Группа GЭль-Джануб
    24.11
    16:00
    Швейцария
    Камерун
    1
    0
  • Группа GЛусаил Айконик
    25.11
    01:00
    Бразилия
    Сербия
    2
    0
  • Группа GЭль-Джануб
    28.11
    16:00
    Камерун
    Сербия
    3
    3
  • Группа GСтадион 974
    28.11
    22:00
    Бразилия
    Швейцария
    1
    0
  • Группа GСтадион 974
    03.12
    01:00
    Сербия
    Швейцария
    2
    3
  • Группа GЛусаил Айконик
    03.12
    01:00
    Камерун
    Бразилия
    1
    0
  • Группа H
  • Группа HЭдьюкейшн Сити
    24.11
    19:00
    Уругвай
    Республика Корея
    0
    0
  • Группа HСтадион 974
    24.11
    22:00
    Португалия
    Гана
    3
    2
  • Группа HЭдьюкейшн Сити
    28.11
    19:00
    Республика Корея
    Гана
    2
    3
  • Группа HЛусаил Айконик
    29.11
    01:00
    Португалия
    Уругвай
    2
    0
  • Группа HЭль-Джануб
    02.12
    21:00
    Гана
    Уругвай
    0
    2
  • Группа HЭдьюкейшн Сити
    02.12
    21:00
    Республика Корея
    Португалия
    2
    1
  • 1/8 финала
  • 1/8 финалаХалифа Интернейшнл
    03.12
    21:00
    Нидерланды
    США
    3
    1
  • 1/8 финалаАхмед бин Али
    04.12
    01:00
    Аргентина
    Австралия
    1
    0
  • 1/8 финалаЭль-Тумама
    04.12
    21:00
    Франция
    Польша
  • 1/8 финалаЭль-Байт
    05.12
    01:00
    Англия
    Сенегал
  • 1/8 финалаЭль-Джануб
    05.12
    21:00
    Япония
    Хорватия
  • 1/8 финалаСтадион 974
    06.12
    01:00
    Бразилия
    Республика Корея
  • 1/8 финалаЭдьюкейшн Сити
    06.12
    21:00
    Марокко
    Испания
  • 1/8 финалаЛусаил Айконик
    07.12
    01:00
    Португалия
    Швейцария
  • 1/4 финала
  • 1/4 финалаЭдьюкейшн Сити
    09.12
    21:00
    Japan/Croatia
    Brazil/South Korea
  • 1/4 финалаЛусаил Айконик
    10.12
    01:00
    Нидерланды
    Argentina/Australia
  • 1/4 финалаЭль-Тумама
    10.12
    21:00
    Morocco/Spain
    Portugal/Switzerland
  • 1/4 финалаЭль-Байт
    11.12
    01:00
    England/Senegal
    France/Poland
  • 1/2 финала
  • 1/2 финалаЛусаил Айконик
    14.12
    01:00
    Победитель QF1
    Победитель QF2
  • 1/2 финалаЭль-Байт
    15.12
    01:00
    Победитель QF3
    Победитель QF4
  • Финал
  • ФиналХалифа Интернейшнл
    17.12
    21:00
    Проигравший SF1
    Проигравший SF2
  • Матч за третье место
  • Матч за третье местоЛусаил Айконик
    18.12
    21:00
    Победитель SF1
    Победитель SF2
  • Лента новостей
    0